Articles, Blog

Transport Fever 2 – Development Highlights: Infrastructure

November 15, 2019


You Might Also Like

100 Comments

  • Reply Oliwier Halman June 26, 2019 at 5:38 pm

    It looks amazing! At last I will be able to build advanced highways, roundabouts and one-way streets. In my opinion, this game would be perfect if there were trolleybuses in it. 😉

    I also recommend adding buses and trolleybuses from the Polish company Solaris, especially Solaris Trollino 12 IV, Solaris Trollino 18 IV and Solaris Trollino 24 IV (trolleybuses). These trolleybuses could have special functions (just like other modern hybrid trolleybuses) – they could overcome certain distances (depending on the model and age of the vehicle) without the traction network. It is a very ecological and useful solution when you want to save, because trolleybuses compared to buses are more expensive to buy but cheaper to operate. In addition, a green belt would show to show how much we care about ecology. (Returning to the topic of trolleybuses) After a route without traction network to continue using the hybrid system, they would have to recharge in special loaders on loops. I am sorry that I wrote this and for the date

    but I hope that the idea pleases and will be introduced to the game 🙂

  • Reply War Cat June 27, 2019 at 11:00 am

    Macht einen sehr guten Eindruck!
    Ich hätte noch einen Wunsch:
    Parkplätze wären toll, weil die Privatfahrzeuge nicht mehr auf den Straßen stehen/parken würden.
    Ich freue mich auf das Spiel! 😀

  • Reply PsychoBelka June 27, 2019 at 5:33 pm

    Reminds me of SimCity

  • Reply hardwired June 27, 2019 at 10:40 pm

    Will there be a grid and parallel track tools in game?

  • Reply Vanilla_Donut June 28, 2019 at 4:46 am

    One thing I really hope for is traffic management tools. Yes, smart traffic lights is a thing but with more cars, it would be nice to try and alleviate the heavy traffic by allowing no left turns on this lane, changing speed limits, banning certain vehicle types that can use the lane on a road, not allowing pedestrians to use this crosswalk as such you have a pedestrian pathway to help with such restrictions, etc. This is coming from the Traffic Manager President Edition from Cities Skylines. I understand Transport Fever 2 focus is obviously on the transportation of goods and not a city builder/management. But when you have this massive backlog of cars that are blocking trucks from getting to their location in an efficient time, there isn't much one can do to try and fix such heavy traffic.

  • Reply LordFurzLeroy June 28, 2019 at 12:21 pm

    I like cities Skyline allot if u mange it as good as them i will Love this game ♥️

  • Reply TheScreenCaptain June 28, 2019 at 6:51 pm

    Excellent! Love the traffic lights and I hope the airports are as modular as the rail stations.

  • Reply MatelGamer June 28, 2019 at 7:27 pm

    Kann man auch Stop-Schilder platzieren?

    Könnt ihr Magnetschwebebahnen oder Hyperloop's alls eine weitere Fortbewegungsmittel einbauen lassen?

    Wie ist es mit Vorfahrtschilder?

    Eine Matrix bei Bussen die den Zielort immer anzeigt?
    (Nach Linienfarbe Geordnet) oder Nur Orange?

    Passagier Unterführungen?

    Könnt ihr Straßenbahn schienen Einfügen wo keine Heuser Gebaut werden sowie keine Upgrade hinzugefügt werden das diese wieder zu normalen Strassen werden?

    Villeicht Taxi's die Direkt zum Zielort fahren wo derjenige Fahrgast hin möchte?

    Parkplätze? (Die man bei Bahnhöfen Platzieren kann, Wo jeder mit dem Auto Hin könnte)

    Mehr LKW's Wie zum beispiel Mit Tank und Getreide Transport Ausführungen?

    Postsäcke ? (Mit Postfilialen die man Platzieren könnte)

    Designe Editor wo man selber LKW's oder anderen Fahrzeugen/Linien ein Designe Hinzufügen könnte?

    Tag/Nacht?

    Wetter Jahreszeiten?

    Wilde Tiere?

    Multiplayer Funktion?

    Eine Ermöglichung Train Fever und Transport Fever Mods auch Hinzufügen zu können ?

    Katastrophen?

    Eine Ermöglichung das man im Linien Manager einstellen kann das der Zug 1 erst abfährt wenn Zug 2 In den Bahnhof kommt und alle Leute Abgeladen hat das sie besser Umsteigen können?

    Lizenzpartner ? ( SBB SCNF DB ÖBB / Siemens, Bombadier, Stadler)

    Logo Editor ?

    Toll mit Unterirdischen Bahnhöfen/ Mehrstöckigen Bahnhöfen?

    Eine Möglichkeit das man die Fahrpreise je nach Empfohlener höhe anpassen kann oder ganz Gratis machen kann das mit den Passagieren Simulieren lassen das wenn eine Linie Kostenlos ist das sie dann überlastet wird bei teureren preise das gegenteil außer die Städten besteht nur aus schnellen Passagieren besteht?

    Touristen?
    Eine Möglichkeit das Flugzeuge aus der Ferne kommen, anders gesagt das man das Flugzeug aus der karte Schiken kann?

    Unfälle?
    Mit Staus?

    Beim bau eine Bauzeit Festlegen das die Bauwerke nicht einfach aufplatzen, und je nach grössere der Bauwerke eine längere sowie kürzere Zeit?

    Egal wann oder wie das der Verkehr nicht auf Busspuren Fährt so das sie wenn sie beim einem Haus wohnen wo eine Busspurstrasse ist dass sie anfangs auf der fahren aber nach 50 Meter umspuren auf die Normale ?

    Bahnübergänge ändern dass keine komischen Bug's entstehen?
    (Zum beispiel das wenn viele Fahrzeuge Fahren das keine davon in einer stecken bleibt und überfahren werden)

    In Bahnhöfen keine Oberleitung stützen bei der Eintritt Seite?

    Mehr Europäische und Amerikanische Züge?

    Grössere Flughäfen?

    Oberleitungs bag's bei Weichen?

    Wartungen?
    Zug Brände bei schlechter Wartung?

  • Reply Karax_ HD June 28, 2019 at 7:48 pm

    hi urbangames wird man auch 2 züge auf einem bahnsteig gleichzeitig halten lassen können?

  • Reply Zogger568 June 29, 2019 at 2:33 pm

    I hope the traffic lights work well. They work really well irl but tend to clog up roads in simulations.

  • Reply tomek206 June 29, 2019 at 5:26 pm

    all this should be in the first part

  • Reply Erik IDK June 29, 2019 at 5:31 pm

    I hope this game will be available on the sky storme store

  • Reply Donny June 29, 2019 at 9:59 pm

    A bit of feedback

    Seems to be a small issue with lane usage on the roundabout and turns.
    At 2:31 the cars turning right should be able to cut into the outside lane though the angle may be too tight
    At 2:38 there are no cars on the inside lane of the roundabout
    At 0:19 intersections should be configurable to not allow cars to stop inside them when there is traffic ahead so as to not block it.
    Will highway markings be customizable? Idk it seems off without aprons and all those little details

    Otherwise really exciting, keep it up

  • Reply Reuban Davey June 30, 2019 at 1:25 am

    Trains that divide would be cool, eg an 8 car train goes from A to B, at B it forms two 4 car trains, one going to C and one going to D

  • Reply niceanonym. July 1, 2019 at 2:45 am

    can I buy it in the store?

  • Reply Xacktar July 1, 2019 at 8:06 pm

    This looks amazing. I loved the first game and this looks to be so much better in every regard.

  • Reply Hannes Peter July 1, 2019 at 10:31 pm

    bitte bitte diemal auch mit benutzerdefinierbaren Gleisradien =D gekauft ist TpF2 so oder so aber engere Radien würden vorallem Schmalspurbahnen sehr zugute kommen !

  • Reply Моя Жизнь July 2, 2019 at 9:31 pm

    Привет из России-Greetings from Russia

  • Reply Jimmy July 3, 2019 at 1:31 am

    hopefully it will be better optimized than the previous 2 games.. i sincerely hope so

  • Reply Just July 3, 2019 at 10:46 am

    Will we be able to change road lines? If the line goes left, right, straight or wherever?

  • Reply David Lippincott July 4, 2019 at 6:46 am

    What about giving stations their own individual bus/tram nodes (or it could be a module) so that we don't have to put a bus station outside?

  • Reply Jesse Camacho July 4, 2019 at 7:15 am

    Looks like some big improvements. I hope they relax the speed limits and prices for train cars in this one.

  • Reply ilionhercules July 4, 2019 at 11:46 am

    no Multiplayer? Come on!

  • Reply Dan Burcea July 4, 2019 at 12:33 pm

    The only problem I'd like to see fixed in this version if the other buildings be able to use your facility even if it's not close as the radius is kinda let down…

  • Reply Fabio D997 July 4, 2019 at 12:37 pm

    There will be bidirectional trams?

  • Reply Den Snwden July 4, 2019 at 2:04 pm

    It seems that a little Hindu says)

    We are waiting for the game)

  • Reply Marco Carver July 4, 2019 at 6:03 pm

    Ich freu mich auf das Spiel. Die Stimme kommt mir doch sehr bekannt vor😉. Es gibt keinen besseren, um dieses Spiel vorzustellen.

  • Reply Wesley van mansom July 4, 2019 at 7:07 pm

    looks great

  • Reply kohlrabenschwanz July 5, 2019 at 8:08 am

    how much will it be ? ~

  • Reply m4rsianer July 5, 2019 at 10:08 pm

    Sosehr ich Train und Transport Fever auch gespielt habe, schreckt mich die Engine in einen weiter Spiel einfach nur ab.
    Sie ist einfach zu clunky und die Natur sieht im richtigen Gameplay bei weiten nicht so aus wie in den Trailern.

    Außerdem gibts kaum Updates für das Spiel von Erweiterungen ganz zu schweigen. Klar es gibt Mods aber wirklich Lust hab ich darauf nicht mir wegen jeden LKW mehr das Game in den Performance Abgrund zu treiben. Oder mich durch elend lange Baumenüs zu scrollen die dann keine Bilder haben,

    Versteht mich nicht falsch, Mods sind wichtig. Aber anstatt das dritte Fever rauszuhauen sollte man eher ein Game as Service machen. Da bezahl ich auch mal gerne DLCs

  • Reply Floriane Dietre July 6, 2019 at 2:32 am

    personally I would really like to see French trains on tpf2! The good old French TER or THE RER! In any case I really hate to be able to play !!!

  • Reply Fritz Vladislav July 6, 2019 at 7:32 am

    I wish it was on xbox

  • Reply Justin Tang July 7, 2019 at 2:56 am

    Underground train stations???

  • Reply Diswar Avanenn July 7, 2019 at 6:14 am

    A game developer studio that actually listens to its fans…. have I died and entered heaven?

  • Reply Ryae on July 7, 2019 at 4:31 pm

    can we have factory? like industry giant..
    i like management factory or something what city needed..
    from raw to end goods..
    me personally got bored so fast if only passenger transport..

  • Reply Starby Ray July 8, 2019 at 11:16 pm

    REALLY looking forward to buying a copy of Transport Fever 2 on release day!

  • Reply Sgt DeBones July 9, 2019 at 4:30 am

    Please tell me trains dont just flip at a terminus.

  • Reply Dusty The Lion July 9, 2019 at 5:05 pm

    2:40 The guys stopping on the rotary to yield to inbound traffic are going to give me a conniption xD

  • Reply FirestormMk3 July 9, 2019 at 6:09 pm

    I hope they'll still reconsider making cities demand only two goods. I'd rather they encourage diverse industry by making cities grow faster if given a variety of goods than have us back to short, dedicated freight trains for each production chain to a single destination like Train Fever, not to mention cities not needing food for instance is absurd and immersion breaking.

    Glad to know maps are getting larger. I hope they are finally large enough to make air travel viable once jets are introduced instead of only being useable from like 1930-1960 since planes would never hit top speed jets were just more expensive and had lower capacity. I held onto my 4 piston engine planes until they were relics. Glad to see air freight may also exist now.

  • Reply paolo caruso July 10, 2019 at 12:02 pm

    first gameplay please!

  • Reply paolo caruso July 10, 2019 at 12:02 pm

    add parking in stations!

  • Reply Cigorin July 10, 2019 at 10:20 pm

    @Urban Games sind schallschutzwände im Spiel vorhanden die den Lärm abfangen und wenn nicht könntet ihr dass in einem Update dann bitte noch einfügen?

  • Reply John Mike July 11, 2019 at 2:42 pm

    A search option would be nice, searching for things that you only need and not taking everything one by one

  • Reply Armiche Armas July 11, 2019 at 3:19 pm

    hello, when will transport fever have multiplayer?

  • Reply niederbayerntvplay July 13, 2019 at 9:38 am

    Really nice

  • Reply Jamie Kamihachi July 13, 2019 at 9:01 pm

    56 seconds in and I’m already sold.

  • Reply Tomkowy July 13, 2019 at 9:15 pm

    pls include PESA Dart

  • Reply Lodewijk Vrije July 14, 2019 at 6:40 am

    will there be AI competition this time around? random events? also gonna mention this now, when you showed the footage of the roundabout. in virtually every country the cars on the roundabout have the right of way. if cars are stopping on the roundabout then you have just wasted your money on a useless roundabout. it only works if the right of way is with the cars on the roundabout, and the cars entering the roundabout having to wait.

  • Reply weißer wolf July 14, 2019 at 4:52 pm

    Kommt Video von eurem Event in Berlin?

  • Reply tyteen4a03 July 15, 2019 at 5:28 am

    Please please please confirm underground stations!

  • Reply Just Driving July 15, 2019 at 3:29 pm

    I want to ride trains in the new game.

  • Reply Evolution Inc. July 16, 2019 at 12:36 am

    Idea – Ability to view the inside of a vehicle in first person

  • Reply Alex Zayat July 16, 2019 at 2:56 am

    Better then City Skylines!?

  • Reply Mesut ULU July 16, 2019 at 12:14 pm

    These images excite me for the 3rd game that will be released in 4 years: D game looks very nice.

  • Reply Benjamin Petschelt July 16, 2019 at 7:43 pm

    Habe nach 1,5 Jahren mal wieder Bock auf TF bekommen und sehe plötzlich; Teil 2 kommt raus 😀 Dazu noch mit solch guten Features dass ich Teil 1 gar nicht mehr spielen mag x)

    Vorschlags-Idee: Wie wäre es mit einer Taxi Funktion? Man stellt z.B. am Bhf ein Taxi Parkplatz auf, wo Taxis die Passagiere näher an Orte bringen, wo die eigenen öffentlichen Linien nicht hinfahren. Ganz ohne Linien für diese Fahrzeuge, nur Stadt-Zuweisungen. Das Ziel bestimmen dann die Passagiere, die direkt vor der Haustür abgesetzt werden wollen. 🙂
    Und bei Leerfahrten zurück zum Bahnhof beispielsweise, soll es auch möglich sein, spontane Passagiere aufzuschnappen, so wie in echt.

  • Reply Newplayerxd July 17, 2019 at 9:37 am

    A.K.A cities skylines but much more realistic and so much more opinions with public transport and cargo

  • Reply Austrianer July 17, 2019 at 4:32 pm

    Na gibt es mal wieder was neues zum Release?

  • Reply Gordon Pilcher July 19, 2019 at 9:14 am

    I hope there will be more British vehicles from the 50's & 60's

  • Reply Alex Shuysky July 19, 2019 at 7:26 pm

    Will there be some sort of "Luxury" transportation like Private Helicopter of Yatch available? I would like to have that in my games.

  • Reply Andreas Gonatas July 21, 2019 at 7:55 pm

    Holy shit. This game looks amazing. It is getting all the thing it was missing in Transport Fever 1. Thank you for the update. I am really looking forward to play this amazing game.

  • Reply Thomas Thomson July 25, 2019 at 6:59 am

    When's the next highlight?!

  • Reply Der Kurier July 25, 2019 at 2:43 pm

    Hey Urban games. First i have to say, that i love the games you made so far, and that i was very impressed by Transport Fever 1. Transport Fever 2 looks and sounds absolutely fantastic to me and i'm very much impressed by your new work, espacially that you listened to the community for new developments. Something wich is a real lack in every other game if you ask me.
    However, i like to spend my time with big mountain maps and i found it very hard in TF1 to build a station or even an Airport in area with unsurfaced Terrain so i often had to build them else where far away, now as i've seen with the possibility to build your own Station step by Step and the possibility to change large areas of Terrain during the Game, that problem is surtenly liftet, thank you so much for that.
    One thing im asking myself is the Performance. I mean the Graphic has become better, the roads and City facillities have become more Complex as well as the map itself, and we all know that this will have some impact if not a big one, can you tell me if there are some information about the minimum RAM, DiskSpace, Graphic card and core you would need to be able to play this game? What are your possibilities in graphic change for a better performance?

    Thank you very much

  • Reply ED July 26, 2019 at 10:56 am

    Hoch oder Tieflegbare Bahnhöfe würde ich mir wünschen. Ich weiß nicht ob das etwas mit der Modularität zu tun hat, falls nicht wäre es toll wenn es das noch geben würde. Mit den Tiefgelgten Banhöfen könnte man dann auch U-Bahnen bauen!

    Ebenfalls wäre es schön, wenn man Güter importieren lassen könnte und man dadurch auch große Güterbahnhöfe erstellen könnte, wo man dann die Waren und Güter an die Orte verteilt.

  • Reply David Lippincott July 26, 2019 at 1:05 pm

    Can you fix the naming system so that if you change a town’s name all of its respective stations, depots, and factories change their name respectively? Currently if you change a town’s name you have to manually change the name of every piece of infrastructure and it’s really annoying.

  • Reply Topa Topa July 27, 2019 at 1:51 pm

    oh my! I love it! Can't wait for more news 😀

  • Reply Gamer Deluxe July 29, 2019 at 6:42 pm

    Do we have any rough estimate for a price point on TF2? (Transport Fever 2, not Team Fortress 2)

  • Reply Cem Bilgiç July 29, 2019 at 9:05 pm

    I think it is time to publish a new video

  • Reply Paul Gaming July 31, 2019 at 12:41 am

    Wann kommt das nächste Video? 😉

  • Reply Trainfan 987 August 1, 2019 at 8:24 am

    Would the player be able to configure airports, docks, and tram / bus stations like you can with train stations?

  • Reply MarkusDK09 August 1, 2019 at 4:50 pm

    i hope there going to fix ships

  • Reply DIY Miracle August 2, 2019 at 6:31 am

    Are there plans of incentives to support private infrastructure?

  • Reply Ian Hollis August 2, 2019 at 7:57 am

    Can we please get another new video already? Even if it's just some pretty shots! Is Admiral T. Kirk doing the soundtrack again?

  • Reply Wessel Groenewegen August 3, 2019 at 11:54 am

    One thing I noticed in the round about and on the highway that are also issues in City Skylines, is that cars will stay on the most right lane even when skipping the first exit of passing by a ramp, conjesting. What happens in real life is for instance that cars will take the most inner lane in a round about and shift to the right when about to leave and also shift to the left when crossing a ramp to not conjest. Also the rampmight be a little short…

  • Reply Kolja Winkler August 3, 2019 at 3:51 pm

    one Thing I noticed when shown the traffic Lights is that the cars that turn left dont wait for the oncoming traffic (which is normal in europe I think) but instead the oncoming traffic which goes straight waits for the crossing traffic to go and then continues onwards. In my opinion it is a small detail, but I still noticed it.

  • Reply Trissi August 4, 2019 at 3:52 pm

    Will it be possible to let locomotives detach at the one end of the train and then attach again on the other side. (Rangierfahrten)?

  • Reply SaberThePrince August 5, 2019 at 3:28 pm

    Wheres the next one, it's been ages???

  • Reply MC_DRAGON_GAMER August 6, 2019 at 11:54 am

    Dose train fever 2 came to ps4/x-box?

  • Reply joshlikescola August 6, 2019 at 5:14 pm

    Will underground/elevated stations exist, as these are pretty common around the world and would also allow users to build subway systems! Larger capacity trams and a better road system will probably help move more passengers around the cities as well.

  • Reply ROBLetsPlays1 August 6, 2019 at 7:58 pm

    Cities Skylines 2 and more xD

  • Reply Dimon August 12, 2019 at 7:44 pm

    2:25 : MAZ? (It's bus from the Belarus)

  • Reply IstasPumaNevada August 13, 2019 at 2:23 am

    This just looks better and better.

  • Reply ysvry August 17, 2019 at 12:39 am

    looking great could you also implement that you can play as driver of vehicles?

  • Reply Toxic tubes August 22, 2019 at 11:09 am

    I think one thing I would love to see in TPF2 is being able to number/letter your busses and trams! Name the line and then have another box on the pop ups to put a certain marking that will appear on the front of your vehicle! That would just make it slighly more awesome i think!!

  • Reply dctz gdj August 25, 2019 at 7:22 am

    Könnt ihr bitte noch hochbahnen und mehr etagige Bahnhöfe einbauen.

  • Reply xXJAKMACKXx August 25, 2019 at 1:45 pm

    ZE UNT INFAS STRUC CHA

  • Reply TheGoldenMan99 August 25, 2019 at 6:15 pm

    Sieht mega gut aus. Gerade bei den Straßen habe ich meine Bedenken, dass es da zum Deadlock kommt. Um dem entgegenzuwirken, fände ich es toll, wenn man Vorfahrtsstraße bestimmen könnte. So könnte man zum Beispiel einen Kreisverkehr zur Vorfahrtsstraße machen, aber auch Durchgangsstraßen. Wenn die Vorfahrtsstraße Ampeln hat, sollte das Spiel idealerweise zeitlich aufeinander abgestimmt die Ampeln schalten, sodass es bei viel Verkehr durch eine grüne Well schnell weiter geht, und kein zu starker Rückstau entsteht. Ebenfalls sollte man an Fußgänger (und Radfahrer?) denken. Wenn man für diese eigene kleine Zwischenwege zu Bus oder Tram bauen könnte wäre super. In Verbindung mit Unter-/Überführungen und plazierbaren Zebrastreifen, ließe sich so viel Individualverkehr vermeiden.
    So, das wars von mir. Gott freu ich mich auf das Spiel.

  • Reply Max Power August 26, 2019 at 2:53 pm

    Hallo,
    Ich kann es kaum erwarten! Wird es neben den ganzen tollen Neuerungen, die ich bisher so gesehen habe, auch Neuerungen bezogen auf den Takt geben?
    Das bessere Wort für das was ich meine ist „Fahrplan“. Ich möchte so so gerne Züge dazu zwingen bestimmte Takte einzuhalten ohne das wie bisher über Signalsetzung zu regeln.
    Ich träume davon, dass an zentralen Bahnhöfen alle Verbindungen gleichzeitig einfahren, das Umsteigen abwarten und dann weiterfahren. Wird Siegward ermöglicht?

    Liebe Grüße

  • Reply Vogelkacke ! August 28, 2019 at 1:17 pm

    Nice Game but why is it that expensive?

  • Reply Mahena Manarul August 29, 2019 at 3:57 am

    bring the game out right now i dont care how much it cost

  • Reply Alegu Lai September 9, 2019 at 6:34 am

    Traffic light
    highway interchange
    TF1 is almost perfect, except above

  • Reply Gabriel Venegas September 17, 2019 at 2:19 am

    y want a Toll

  • Reply Person Oisels September 18, 2019 at 4:20 am

    The traffic flow at the intersections didn't look that smooth (cars still make left turns without regard for oncoming traffic and the roundabouts didn't follow any roundabout rules such as yielding or lane usage). I get that it's hard to get the AI to do this stuff right, heck it's hard enough to get real people to do it right, but if the AI doesn't follow proper rules and still causes this sort of start-stop traffic flow, these tools ultimately won't help traffic flow that much.

    If getting the AI to do it right is just too much, I'd strongly encourage trying to add a system sort of like the traffic manager mod for cities skylines. The way that allows users to designate lane usage, yielding and even traffic light timing is an absolute godsend dealing with busy streets.

  • Reply Gatty October 6, 2019 at 4:17 pm

    Will there be left hand traffic in this new game?

  • Reply Daniel Kowalewski October 12, 2019 at 6:58 pm

    But there is a problem with overhead catenary poles at train stations. The ones presented in the video would definitely make passengers' lives a lot harder.

  • Reply Tom Liedl October 19, 2019 at 10:45 am

    Adding features like this, which pander to the ability to micromanage if we choose, is just such a brilliant feature to add to your game. Well done.

  • Reply andrea giudici October 24, 2019 at 3:34 pm

    This should be on youporn!

  • Reply 팀특검 October 25, 2019 at 7:28 pm

    Btw background music's beat is so awesome. Glory to Transport Fever.

  • Reply Niklas Butz October 27, 2019 at 5:58 pm

    SO COOL!!!!

  • Reply Lyyr November 10, 2019 at 8:04 pm

    A lovely set of improvements!

  • Reply Freekie6 November 14, 2019 at 4:38 pm

    Finally you added exit’s for highways! Great work, looks awesome! Also roundabouts!

  • Leave a Reply